The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Spring 2024 and Spring 2023 enrollment totals for ESEPSY on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20232024Δ24-2320232024Δ24-2320232024Δ24-232024
ESEPSY115970-72100-2101640-1640
ESEPSY1259160-164000-4003990-3990
ESEPSY135910-1300-3030-30
ESEPSY205960-61440-144850-850
ESEPSY206020-2400-40360-360
ESEPSY230960-61840-1841630-1630
ESEPSY540120-2580-58280-280
ESEPSY740410-1250-25180-180
ESEPSY740610-1250-25130-130
ESEPSY799940-4400-4040-40
ESEPSY819330-3300-3030-30
ESEPSY840310-1250-25100-100
ESEPSY840410-1250-25140-140
ESEPSY889510-1250-25120-120
ESEPSY899960-6600-6090-90