The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for ACCAD on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
ACCAD3350110475034436-814
ACCAD500134128324242626
ACCAD50022202414-102810-184
ACCAD514022014140111321
ACCAD51911101101100
ACCAD519310-160-620-20
ACCAD52002201110-1109-11
ACCAD530121-11813-5313100
ACCAD5500121148-65612
ACCAD60021103633521
ACCAD66501105502203
ACCAD71031101414095-49
ACCAD7104011015150996
ACCAD789310-1120-1290-90