The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for AFAMAST on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
AFAMAST110120-2750-75740-740
AFAMAST1111110454501843252
AFAMAST2006011045450111134
AFAMAST205001103838037371
AFAMAST208010-1350-35170-170
AFAMAST208110-1450-45240-240
AFAMAST220110-1300-30100-100
AFAMAST221801104545042423
AFAMAST2251011045450111134
AFAMAST225310-1450-45180-180
AFAMAST227001104545043432
AFAMAST2275110454504239-36
AFAMAST228101103535032323
AFAMAST22881103055253049196
AFAMAST2367.0110-1250-25180-180
AFAMAST2367.041102540151917-223
AFAMAST308321-19045-458341-424
AFAMAST308620-21050-105200-200
AFAMAST32301104520-251913-67
AFAMAST3260011045450131332
AFAMAST33101102415-92219-3-4
AFAMAST33700110454505540
AFAMAST33761104045563-342
AFAMAST34401102520-52215-75
AFAMAST34501104523-224524-21-1
AFAMAST41930110110110
AFAMAST434211035350143-1132
AFAMAST45711103532-32010-1022
AFAMAST45820110242402222
AFAMAST4610110202001814-46
AFAMAST4620011035350171718
AFAMAST49211213575405151060
AFAMAST499910-110-110-10
AFAMAST4999H10-110-110-10
AFAMAST524012140804024276
AFAMAST5650220707001718152
AFAMAST6189.02S10-1150-1570-70
AFAMAST708601101515012123
AFAMAST775110-1150-1540-40
AFAMAST7753011015150778
AFAMAST781010-1150-15140-140
AFAMAST785110-1120-1230-30
AFAMAST8193044022044-2
AFAMAST89990110110110