The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for AGRCOMM on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
AGRCOMM2531110404002822-618
AGRCOMM313066010010006258-442
AGRCOMM348810-1250-2510-10
AGRCOMM413011024240142173
AGRCOMM4191.0111020200316134
AGRCOMM4191.021102020044016
AGRCOMM4998011010100119
AGRCOMM4999011010100119
AGRCOMM4999H110101001109
AGRCOMM513011025250818107
AGRCOMM5135.01110282801410-418
AGRCOMM519310-1100-1010-10
AGRCOMM553021-14824-242217-57
AGRCOMM55352204444056138