The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for AGSYSMT on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
AGSYSMT110010-1400-4070-70
AGSYSMT224111020200111109
AGSYSMT230512120482879239
AGSYSMT2370110606002130930
AGSYSMT237111024240714710
AGSYSMT31911102020067113
AGSYSMT32321101616014173-1
AGSYSMT355011030300513817
AGSYSMT430010-1200-20150-150
AGSYSMT457511030300913417
AGSYSMT4580220353612319-417
AGSYSMT460511048480510538
AGSYSMT490011040400511629
AGSYSMT55803304545078137