The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for ATHTRNG on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
ATHTRNG612011025305212436
ATHTRNG614011020255161936
ATHTRNG615011020255161936
ATHTRNG622011020255161936
ATHTRNG628921-126304212327
ATHTRNG631011025250212322
ATHTRNG638910-1250-25210-210
ATHTRNG648911025305212327
ATHTRNG651011025250212322
ATHTRNG653011020255161936
ATHTRNG70891102025588017
ATHTRNG718911020255161936
ATHTRNG79901102025534121