The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for ATMOSSC on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
ATMOSSC49980110550114
ATMOSSC499910-150-510-10
ATMOSSC4999H0110550114
ATMOSSC519310-150-510-10
ATMOSSC5202022040400151525
ATMOSSC5302022040400161624
ATMOSSC55010220404008832
ATMOSSC5601022040400131327
ATMOSSC595020-2500-50190-190
ATMOSSC595120-2500-50130-130
ATMOSSC7193022010100228
ATMOSSC89992201010043-17