The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for BSGP on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
BSGP69720110202003317
BSGP7000110707004549421
BSGP70701101351350132102-3033
BSGP788010-1200-2030-30
BSGP7930455914450600150567923521
BSGP79601102525024221
BSGP79721213050202316-734
BSGP7975110757505450-425
BSGP8800.0111010201071694
BSGP8999122109-131,1941,064-130182155-27909