The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for CONSYSM on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
CONSYSM1100110404002737103
CONSYSM220522017919011174187133
CONSYSM221011035350343401
CONSYSM222011055550495451
CONSYSM224044048480464820
CONSYSM22413304545041465-1
CONSYSM230522052520435072
CONSYSM2310330545404541-413
CONSYSM234522050500454723
CONSYSM2440231364263834-48
CONSYSM2600110404003528-712
CONSYSM3191110506010516090
CONSYSM345033090900748179
CONSYSM3451220445063348152
CONSYSM354522040488384464
CONSYSM354622048480374256
CONSYSM4605110535302344219
CONSYSM46411106060029471813
CONSYSM46421106060026482212
CONSYSM4660110505003537213
CONSYSM49001104848014301618
CONSYSM4999H0110550114
CONSYSM567012145965131471649