The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for CRPLAN on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
CRPLAN2000110505004836-1214
CRPLAN2100110353502424011
CRPLAN2600110353501516119
CRPLAN279811020200158-712
CRPLAN3000110353503534-11
CRPLAN3150110303002313-1017
CRPLAN33001104035-535361-1
CRPLAN340011035350253164
CRPLAN3500110353502621-514
CRPLAN3510110353503534-11
CRPLAN3550110353501712-523
CRPLAN36001103535031376-2
CRPLAN36201102020071585
CRPLAN419310-100010-10
CRPLAN459701103535035350
CRPLAN47801101010054-16
CRPLAN4780H10-150-520-20
CRPLAN4910S33036360273472
CRPLAN49501104835-13273362
CRPLAN5001220707002916-1354
CRPLAN5160220303001118712
CRPLAN517020-2300-30120-120
CRPLAN519110-150-510-10
CRPLAN5200220404001217523
CRPLAN525012115301556124
CRPLAN540020-2300-30230-230
CRPLAN560022030300810220
CRPLAN6000110252502117-48
CRPLAN6191S110252501914-511
CRPLAN619310-150-510-10
CRPLAN6300110252502019-16
CRPLAN635010-1150-1570-70
CRPLAN642011015150101005
CRPLAN6500011030300161614
CRPLAN660010-1300-30220-220
CRPLAN66101103030094-526
CRPLAN6910110121204626
CRPLAN696011012120125-77
CRPLAN699935215251038517
CRPLAN700001101515010105
CRPLAN710010-1150-1580-80
CRPLAN789011025250711414
CRPLAN819324210201035215
CRPLAN820010-1100-1040-40
CRPLAN899968230355910125