The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for CSHSPMG on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
CSHSPMG2100110606002125435
CSHSPMG230011015015005739-18111
CSHSPMG260012112787-408073-714
CSHSPMG2700110657275960112
CSHSPMG27102316072125959013
CSHSPMG28001108565-204158177
CSHSPMG2810110606003226-634
CSHSPMG29901106056-41823533
CSHSPMG33301105075252533842
CSHSPMG370011062751343531022
CSHSPMG37201107532-434327-165
CSHSPMG3730110606002927-233
CSHSPMG3731011060600101050
CSHSPMG3910110606004058182
CSHSPMG3950110505003028-222
CSHSPMG4610110606004341-219
CSHSPMG465010-1600-60280-280
CSHSPMG4680110909001724766
CSHSPMG4750011060600171743
CSHSPMG51931101010053-27
CSHSPMG578022012012004129-1291
CSHSPMG601010-1150-1570-70
CSHSPMG719320-2100-1020-20
CSHSPMG79911105501104
CSHSPMG799310-150-510-10
CSHSPMG799910-150-510-10
CSHSPMG8660011015150669
CSHSPMG8999220101003307