The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for ESEADM on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
ESEADM519310-1100-1010-10
ESEADM6189.011103030079221
ESEADM6189.021103030045125
ESEADM6189.031103030087-123
ESEADM636611030300222535
ESEADM637410-1250-25180-180
ESEADM7189110101001436
ESEADM735610-1250-25210-210
ESEADM735901103030021219
ESEADM7366110303001811-719
ESEADM789711030300126-624
ESEADM799910-1100-1010-10
ESEADM819312110201012118
ESEADM820221-13015-152415-90
ESEADM83170110550550
ESEADM8359011030300161614
ESEADM836110-1250-25180-180
ESEADM83751104530-152017-313
ESEADM84211212353301820233
ESEADM870010-1300-30180-180
ESEADM89971541050402181632
ESEADM899910-1100-1010-10