The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for ESEPOL on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
ESEPOL600011020255712513
ESEPOL7999011010100119
ESEPOL81933303030033027
ESEPOL8312011025250151510
ESEPOL835210-1220-22140-140
ESEPOL899923120301037423