The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for ESEPSY on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
ESEPSY115967121024535992451460
ESEPSY125917170485560754835415819
ESEPSY135910-1300-30170-170
ESEPSY20593307284125977187
ESEPSY206042-28050-305749-81
ESEPSY2309660226210-16223210-130
ESEPSY51931101010021-19
ESEPSY54014405075254444031
ESEPSY7401011020200101010
ESEPSY7402110252502514-1111
ESEPSY7403110252502816-129
ESEPSY7404110202552322-13
ESEPSY81932202020022018
ESEPSY8404011015150669
ESEPSY84060110252509916
ESEPSY8407011020200101010
ESEPSY889510-1300-3060-60
ESEPSY89994404040088032