The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for ESLTECH on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
ESLTECH3315110151150-114814802
ESLTECH519332-13020-1043-117
ESLTECH6278121243410233613-2
ESLTECH72781102020019223-2
ESLTECH72891102020076-114
ESLTECH73921102420-42120-10
ESLTECH819310-1100-1010-10
ESLTECH89993303030055025