The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for ESPHE on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
ESPHE320654-1169124-45168116-528
ESPHE34101101530151418412
ESPHE4280110781792-1
ESPHE440310-1300-30130-130
ESPHE62501101818017192-1
ESPHE64101101515096-39
ESPHE7999011010100119
ESPHE819313210302034126
ESPHE820101101515015150
ESPHE841010-1200-2090-90
ESPHE889510-1200-2090-90
ESPHE899923120301078122