The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for ESQREM on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
ESQREM30052206637-295537-180
ESQREM5193011010100119
ESQREM6625110363603429-57
ESQREM664122040400303446
ESQREM763110-1300-30110-110
ESQREM7648220404002728112
ESQREM765822040400814626
ESQREM864810-1300-3080-80
ESQREM8659110252501716-19
ESQREM867401102020011119
ESQREM8999110101001218