The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for ESWDE on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
ESWDE5189.01110101001109
ESWDE5189.02011010100119
ESWDE5189.03220505003730-720
ESWDE519321-12010-1052-38
ESWDE56222202540152417-723
ESWDE5624220606002629331
ESWDE5649S20-2300-30220-220
ESWDE5655220606001919041
ESWDE5665220727203627-945
ESWDE5668220152051510-510
ESWDE578410-160-610-10
ESWDE7701011030300121218
ESWDE772710-1300-30150-150
ESWDE7935.40011030300131317
ESWDE819331-23010-2052-38
ESWDE891110-1300-30100-100
ESWDE8999440404001311-229