The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for GRADTDA on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
GRADTDA5141110404002423-117
GRADTDA51930110202001119
GRADTDA540111040400293238
GRADTDA5621110404003028-212
GRADTDA562511099899802523-2975
GRADTDA562711040400293456
GRADTDA5911110404002121019