The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for INTSTDS on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
INTSTDS205010-1300-3070-70
INTSTDS220011040400313327
INTSTDS25800110550332
INTSTDS280011070700437128-1
INTSTDS3400110757507267-58
INTSTDS37002207571-45853-518
INTSTDS37012209797050631334
INTSTDS370211040400293129
INTSTDS3703110404003532-38
INTSTDS3850110405010395112-1
INTSTDS3905011050500353515
INTSTDS4195011035350111124
INTSTDS43201105505500
INTSTDS45321103030067123
INTSTDS45400110550550
INTSTDS45600110202003317
INTSTDS4597.0111055032-13
INTSTDS470022012412407052-1872
INTSTDS4701110404003635-15
INTSTDS480110-1250-25230-230
INTSTDS480610-1300-30270-270
INTSTDS485211035405353723
INTSTDS4873110171708809
INTSTDS49981105201511019
INTSTDS499912150-5121-2
INTSTDS4999H11050-5110-1
INTSTDS519122090900610480
INTSTDS5701220545622424032
INTSTDS5701E1104949035244