The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for KNHES on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
KNHES2995110953948-5953941-127
KNHES34141101501601015217018-10
KNHES452511080800808000
KNHES4998341404552916-1329
KNHES4998H110101001109
KNHES51912314060203631-529
KNHES54162201901900114118472
KNHES550020-2840-84440-440
KNHES55904403648123046162
KNHES56511103632-43731-61
KNHES56853633354212848206
KNHES570321-14030-1030322-2
KNHES61911102020032-118
KNHES689110-1300-30120-120
KNHES719321-14020-2052-318
KNHES771411030300149-521
KNHES789611020200111218
KNHES799912110201012118
KNHES81930110202001119
KNHES8804011035350111124
KNHES899832-13020-1038512
KNHES899921-12010-1031-29