The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for KNPE on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
KNPE2262110808007068-212
KNPE330210-1250-2550-50
KNPE352010-1300-3050-50
KNPE4189.021102020095-415
KNPE419130-360-650-50
KNPE47411101515095-410
KNPE47801101511-495-46
KNPE554420-2700-7060-60
KNPE56552206070103439531
KNPE6642110404002518-722
KNPE7100110353502521-414
KNPE819331-23010-2052-38
KNPE886501102525020205
KNPE899810-1100-1010-10
KNPE899932-13020-1044016