The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for KNSISM on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
KNSISM22102201851850163158-527
KNSISM22112201851850179178-17
KNSISM2250011017017001691691
KNSISM2260220747407271-13
KNSISM318944010010005057743
KNSISM31930110151501114
KNSISM32082427420112774203129-2
KNSISM355011036371343730
KNSISM419121-15025-2531-224
KNSISM4245220114114011211420
KNSISM44112201141140115114-10
KNSISM4509220747407574-10
KNSISM46072201141342011413521-1
KNSISM4615110575705856-21
KNSISM4900440128128012212315
KNSISM561010-1570-57280-280
KNSISM562621-111477-3710777-300
KNSISM618921-15025-251010015
KNSISM6191220505001018832
KNSISM680811040400253496
KNSISM680911040400263486
KNSISM684211040400273476
KNSISM685011045450404223
KNSISM81932203030087-123
KNSISM8951110151501311-24
KNSISM899931-24515-3062-413