The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for MEDCOLL on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
MEDCOLL2000.21110808007456-1824
MEDCOLL2022110140140013914010
MEDCOLL3998110711471140
MEDCOLL720010-1250-2510-10
MEDCOLL7300011012120993
MEDCOLL76001103003000224223-177
MEDCOLL76931212040205221718
MEDCOLL77622206006000228227-1373
MEDCOLL77632204004000215214-1186
MEDCOLL77950110353508827
MEDCOLL876423131061030020223331377
MEDCOLL88641103003000204203-197