The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for MEDLBS on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
MEDLBS40501102020044016
MEDLBS41001102020032-118
MEDLBS42501102020034116
MEDLBS43001102020042-218
MEDLBS4400110353502926-39
MEDLBS4405110353502926-39
MEDLBS4500110505003732-518
MEDLBS4505110353503026-49
MEDLBS47001102020032-118
MEDLBS5050110404003531-49
MEDLBS5050E10-150-510-10
MEDLBS5055110353502926-39
MEDLBS5100110404003728-912
MEDLBS5105110353502924-511
MEDLBS525011035350243392
MEDLBS525511030300202882
MEDLBS5300110353502333102
MEDLBS530511030300192892
MEDLBS5400110353502334111