The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for MEDREN on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
MEDREN2610011035350111124
MEDREN26661104580354418-2662
MEDREN321110-1350-35260-260
MEDREN419310-110-110-10
MEDREN450410-1350-3570-70
MEDREN5610022040400191921
MEDREN561110-1200-2040-40