The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for NAVALSC on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
NAVALSC110121-115075-752828047
NAVALSC11101103548132836812
NAVALSC200111075750310765
NAVALSC2110110252501612-413
NAVALSC300121-115075-7547368
NAVALSC3110110252501310-315
NAVALSC400121-115075-7557268
NAVALSC4110110252501813-512