The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for NRSADVN on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
NRSADVN24402319290-27575015
NRSADVN311011030300233070
NRSADVN311343-112095-2511795-220
NRSADVN31142206060060611-1
NRSADVN3117330809010739118-1
NRSADVN3430231841011773841117
NRSADVN424032-170902060791911
NRSADVN440223152752343632012
NRSADVN45202208266-166960-96
NRSADVN460032-19690-68174-716
NRSADVN4780231631003750712129