The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for NRSPRCT on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
NRSPRCT819348410221248414
NRSPRCT840310-1200-2010-10
NRSPRCT84051212021197-214
NRSPRCT840656111115443109150414
NRSPRCT84802205142-94738-94
NRSPRCT84902205654-25049-15
NRSPRCT850055010010009793-47
NRSPRCT860011020200111109
NRSPRCT86052204440-44438-62
NRSPRCT878133066660596016
NRSPRCT878210-1200-2010-10
NRSPRCT878523155605525753
NRSPRCT889033046493444623
NRSPRCT889103303939034345
NRSPRCT8898.012313749123448141
NRSPRCT8898.021101010031-29
NRSPRCT8998.012129842581633481510
NRSPRCT8998.0231-262-431-21