The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for PLNTPTH on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
PLNTPTH11001104242023139
PLNTPTH20011103030067123
PLNTPTH3001110757505144-731
PLNTPTH3002220505003330-320
PLNTPTH333310-1300-30130-130
PLNTPTH3920110606006383222
PLNTPTH41911102020044016
PLNTPTH459711060600112-958
PLNTPTH499813210302024226
PLNTPTH4999011010100119
PLNTPTH4999H10-1100-1010-10
PLNTPTH500611030300817913
PLNTPTH5010330606001011149
PLNTPTH5020231406020914546
PLNTPTH50401213060301813-547
PLNTPTH504112130603088052
PLNTPTH51200220404006634
PLNTPTH514021-16030-30119-221
PLNTPTH600110-1300-3050-50
PLNTPTH601021-13015-15115-610
PLNTPTH6193110105-51104
PLNTPTH700410-1300-3030-30
PLNTPTH799987-18070-101416254
PLNTPTH8899220656502526139
PLNTPTH890123120301034126
PLNTPTH899845140501077043
PLNTPTH899973-47030-4074-326