The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for PSYBHLH on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
PSYBHLH2001110998998018235975
PSYBHLH20021109999990352994
PSYBHLH419310-1150-1510-10
PSYBHLH4998610410,04210,031-11916710,015
PSYBHLH89984622428458320
PSYBHLH89993302,9971,999-99854-11,995