The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for PUBHEHS on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
PUBHEHS33102421102201101071686152
PUBHEHS43251217815072751366114
PUBHEHS4530011011110665
PUBHEHS5325220202001311-29
PUBHEHS5340011030300181812
PUBHEHS63102202020066014
PUBHEHS632011015150133-1012
PUBHEHS6390110353501813-522
PUBHEHS719320-2200-2020-20
PUBHEHS73601101010085-35
PUBHEHS738010-1100-1050-50