The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for PUBHEPI on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
PUBHEPI2410561580685105581580-1105
PUBHEPI31930110550114
PUBHEPI341111010010007155-1645
PUBHEPI4410110404004037-33
PUBHEPI543820-2400-40390-390
PUBHEPI64101105640-165531-249
PUBHEPI6411110606003121-1039
PUBHEPI641211025250149-516
PUBHEPI6430011045450262619
PUBHEPI6442110505004334-916
PUBHEPI719351-45010-4071-69
PUBHEPI74302205045-54129-1216
PUBHEPI7998110353502923-612
PUBHEPI8899.0210-1100-1060-60
PUBHEPI8899.05110101004624