The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for PUBHHMP on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
PUBHHMP319311055021-14
PUBHHMP3610220175172-3173151-2221
PUBHHMP661112136966027401356
PUBHHMP719353-28020-60404-3616
PUBHHMP7602110353502724-311
PUBHHMP7605110404002724-316
PUBHHMP7615110404002426214
PUBHHMP762011030300232525
PUBHHMP7622110353502122113
PUBHHMP762410-1500-50380-380
PUBHHMP762511025250131857
PUBHHMP767910-1250-2570-70
PUBHHMP76821103530-5202337
PUBHHMP76831103550153550150
PUBHHMP7690011060600111149
PUBHHMP88991101211-1105-56