The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for RELSTDS on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
RELSTDS2102.01110303552217-518
RELSTDS2102.02110283572021114
RELSTDS22220110454504441
RELSTDS237044010010009810020
RELSTDS2370H01102525024241
RELSTDS3667110404002014-626
RELSTDS367110-1300-3040-40
RELSTDS36730110353509926
RELSTDS368010-1350-35170-170
RELSTDS43421103535056129
RELSTDS4873110353502725-210
RELSTDS587110-1400-4020-20