The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for SPHHRNG on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
SPHHRNG223011079790767712
SPHHRNG33201104061214060201
SPHHRNG3330110601004059781922
SPHHRNG3330E011010100882
SPHHRNG3330H10-1700-7050-50
SPHHRNG33401105070204448422
SPHHRNG33501102435112317-618
SPHHRNG3360110153520811324
SPHHRNG3370S911247702337511419
SPHHRNG3380S110202441224120
SPHHRNG4420110555504935-1420
SPHHRNG44301104870224047723
SPHHRNG444011055701546601410
SPHHRNG45101103040102322-118
SPHHRNG45201105972135041-931
SPHHRNG4530110245285402202331352
SPHHRNG45401105163124534-1129
SPHHRNG49993411520535215
SPHHRNG4999H20-2100-1020-20
SPHHRNG51935727089197292260
SPHHRNG56051104642-43928-1114
SPHHRNG57321103049192024425
SPHHRNG57601103753163025-528
SPHHRNG578521-112565-60565827
SPHHRNG6143110252501112113
SPHHRNG6189110242401513-211
SPHHRNG6466110364043534-16
SPHHRNG656611025250820125
SPHHRNG670511020200111327
SPHHRNG67080110202009911
SPHHRNG671011034406333416
SPHHRNG672511034406333525
SPHHRNG67330110202009911
SPHHRNG6751110344063411-2329
SPHHRNG6752110344063411-2329
SPHHRNG6753011040400121228
SPHHRNG6754011040400111129
SPHHRNG676211034406343406
SPHHRNG677011028280172038
SPHHRNG677511019190121425
SPHHRNG6843110252502019-16
SPHHRNG6844671680-68576811-68
SPHHRNG71431101616091016
SPHHRNG71936713035588027
SPHHRNG750011020200910110
SPHHRNG75500110303004426
SPHHRNG771711055032-13
SPHHRNG774211033352283461
SPHHRNG780511015150101114
SPHHRNG78061101515091015
SPHHRNG7825110253052212-1018
SPHHRNG7844550930-93445511-55
SPHHRNG799951-44510-3561-59
SPHHRNG819343-12015-564-211
SPHHRNG89001101515055010
SPHHRNG893510-1120-12110-110
SPHHRNG89401105501104
SPHHRNG89431101717071146
SPHHRNG8950110129-386-23
SPHHRNG899744030300910120
SPHHRNG89980110550114
SPHHRNG89994402020054-116