The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for TLIELP on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
TLIELP101033042420159-633
TLIELP112032-16040-205736-214
TLIELP190143-17254-187147-247
TLIELP190298-1162144-18158143-151
TLIELP504011081248913
TLIELP505043-14836-124836-120
TLIELP505521-11612-41612-40
TLIELP50604404844-44844-40
TLIELP5901220363603633-33
TLIELP590254-19072-189072-180