The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for VETCLIN on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
VETCLIN4998.0210-150-510-10
VETCLIN71301101601701012219149
VETCLIN7193.0142-2157150-719212129
VETCLIN7193.0210-1150-1510-10
VETCLIN7520110130170403433-1137
VETCLIN772011016817027483987
VETCLIN772311050500445060
VETCLIN77261102520-5192010
VETCLIN77291102430624317-1
VETCLIN77331103530-529323-2
VETCLIN774311017017006251-11119
VETCLIN774611016517055630-26140
VETCLIN777911016160131630
VETCLIN82001105050011049
VETCLIN87911101515024211
VETCLIN8844.130110252503322
VETCLIN8896.270110202001119
VETCLIN899910-1250-2520-20