The Oval on the campus of The Ohio State University

Course Enrollment Report

Autumn 2026 and Autumn 2025 enrollment totals for VETPREV on the Columbus campus
DepartmentCourseSections with enrollmentLimitEnrollmentOpen seats
20252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-2520252026Δ26-252026
VETPREV6000110303001010020
VETPREV6780011010100446
VETPREV7193.01220404001113227
VETPREV77101106601214
VETPREV7710.0111024240510514
VETPREV7721220272702412-1215
VETPREV7721.01110101002426
VETPREV772222025250139-416
VETPREV7722.0110-1100-1020-20
VETPREV772622050500258-1742
VETPREV777311035350323530
VETPREV777410-1100-1010-10
VETPREV7780110404002127613
VETPREV77811105502203
VETPREV7895.01110101002208
VETPREV7895.02110202001211-19
VETPREV7895.051105501540
VETPREV78961212040201621519
VETPREV79981214045512143
VETPREV87821104040011039
VETPREV8852011010100119
VETPREV885510-1100-1020-20
VETPREV8891.01330215215065683147
VETPREV89992207070074-366